U

URUS Group

Madison, Wisconsin · Hires through Oracle

10

Open Roles

—

Salary Range

15

Technologies

1

Cities

About URUS Group

URUS Group is actively hiring in Canada with 10 open roles verified directly from their oracle system. They are currently recruiting in Madison, Wisconsin, Remote, United States, United States. Their roles involve Product Management, Data Science, Generative AI, Computer Vision and more. All job listings on this page are sourced in real-time and verified as active openings.

Tech & Skills

extracted from job postings
Data EngineeringDatabricksData ScienceAWSAzureGenerative AIReactAgilePythonSQLETLCI/CDTypeScriptReact NativeiOS

Skills and technologies mentioned across URUS Group's active job postings.

Benefits & Perks

sourced from careers page & public records

Benefits info not yet available. Check URUS Group's careers page →

Benefits listed are based on URUS Group's public careers page and employee-reported data. Actual packages vary by role and location.

Open Roles at URUS Group

10

AI Product Manager, Enterprise Operations

Madison, Wisconsin · 10d ago

Product ManagementData ScienceGenerative AI

Director of Artificial Intelligence (AI)

Madison, Wisconsin · 16d ago

On-siteGenerative AIComputer VisionLLM

Software Engineering Manager

Madison, Wisconsin · 20d ago

RemoteReactAgileJavaScript

Dairy Data Scientist

Remote, United States · 29d ago

RemotePythonRSQL

Data Engineer

Madison, Wisconsin · 29d ago

RemoteDatabricksSQLPython

Senior Data Engineer

United States · 1mo ago

DatabricksSQLETL

Interested in URUS Group?

Get notified when new roles are posted.

Set up a job alert