T

True Independent Holdings

Dallas, Texas · Hires through Greenhouse

1

Open Roles

—

Salary Range

3

Technologies

1

Cities

About True Independent Holdings

True Independent Holdings is actively hiring in Canada with 1 open role verified directly from their greenhouse system. They are currently recruiting in Dallas, Texas. Their roles involve SaaS, iOS, Jira and more. All job listings on this page are sourced in real-time and verified as active openings.

Tech & Skills

extracted from job postings
SaaSiOSJira

Skills and technologies mentioned across True Independent Holdings's active job postings.

Benefits & Perks

sourced from careers page & public records

Benefits info not yet available. Check True Independent Holdings's careers page →

Benefits listed are based on True Independent Holdings's public careers page and employee-reported data. Actual packages vary by role and location.

Open Roles at True Independent Holdings

1

Technical Support Specialist (Mac; Google Workspace)

Dallas, Texas · 25d ago

SaaSiOSJira

Interested in True Independent Holdings?

Get notified when new roles are posted.

Set up a job alert