T

The Nielsen Company

New York, New York · Hires through SmartRecruiters

7

Open Roles

—

Salary Range

14

Technologies

1

Cities

About The Nielsen Company

The Nielsen Company is actively hiring in Canada with 7 open roles verified directly from their smartrecruiters system. They are currently recruiting in New York, New York, Remote. Their roles involve Snowflake, Account Management, Salesforce, B2B Sales and more. All job listings on this page are sourced in real-time and verified as active openings.

Tech & Skills

extracted from job postings
Account ManagementData AnalysisCustomer SuccessSalesforceB2B SalesSnowflakeAWSCI/CDDevOpsCybersecurityPenetration TestingCloud SecuritySupply ChainExcel

Skills and technologies mentioned across The Nielsen Company's active job postings.

Benefits & Perks

sourced from careers page & public records

Benefits info not yet available. Check The Nielsen Company's careers page →

Benefits listed are based on The Nielsen Company's public careers page and employee-reported data. Actual packages vary by role and location.

Open Roles at The Nielsen Company

7

Sr. Solutions Architect (Pre Sales)

New York, New York · Yesterday

HybridSnowflake

Senior Solutions Consultant (Pre-Sales) II

New York, New York · 13d ago

HybridAccount ManagementSalesforceB2B Sales

Senior Manager, Vulnerability Assessment

Remote · 15d ago

RemoteAWSCI/CDDevOps

Senior Solutions Consultant (Post-Sales) I

New York, New York · 21d ago

HybridData AnalysisAccount ManagementCustomer Success

Senior Solutions Consultant (Pre-Sales) I

New York, New York · 1mo ago

HybridAccount ManagementData AnalysisExcel

Senior Solutions Consultant

New York, New York · 1mo ago

HybridData AnalysisAccount ManagementCustomer Success

Interested in The Nielsen Company?

Get notified when new roles are posted.

Set up a job alert