R

Rush Street Interactive

Canada · Hires through Greenhouse

2

Open Roles

—

Salary Range

8

Technologies

1

Cities

About Rush Street Interactive

Rush Street Interactive is actively hiring in Canada with 2 open roles verified directly from their greenhouse system. They are currently recruiting in Canada, Remote, Canada. Their roles involve Incident Response, Cybersecurity, SIEM, TypeScript and more. All job listings on this page are sourced in real-time and verified as active openings.

Tech & Skills

extracted from job postings
Incident ResponseCybersecuritySIEMTypeScriptReactAngularSnowflakeCI/CD

Skills and technologies mentioned across Rush Street Interactive's active job postings.

Benefits & Perks

sourced from careers page & public records

Benefits info not yet available. Check Rush Street Interactive's careers page →

Benefits listed are based on Rush Street Interactive's public careers page and employee-reported data. Actual packages vary by role and location.

Open Roles at Rush Street Interactive

2

SOC Analyst

Canada · 10d ago

Incident ResponseCybersecuritySIEM

Senior Frontend Engineer

Remote, Canada · 5mo ago

RemoteTypeScriptReactAngular

Interested in Rush Street Interactive?

Get notified when new roles are posted.

Set up a job alert