N

NTT Global Data Centers Americas, Inc.

Mesa, Arizona · Hires through Workday

13

Open Roles

—

Salary Range

15

Technologies

1

Cities

About NTT Global Data Centers Americas, Inc.

NTT Global Data Centers Americas, Inc. is actively hiring in Canada with 13 open roles verified directly from their workday system. They are currently recruiting in Remote, United States, Garland, Texas, Chicago, Illinois. Their roles involve Data Modeling, AWS, Azure, Incident Response and more. All job listings on this page are sourced in real-time and verified as active openings.

Tech & Skills

extracted from job postings
ExcelData ModelingAWSAzureIncident ResponseFirmwareMachine LearningProject ManagementPythonSQLStatisticsTableauPower BIPMPSix Sigma

Skills and technologies mentioned across NTT Global Data Centers Americas, Inc.'s active job postings.

Benefits & Perks

sourced from careers page & public records

Benefits info not yet available. Check NTT Global Data Centers Americas, Inc.'s careers page →

Benefits listed are based on NTT Global Data Centers Americas, Inc.'s public careers page and employee-reported data. Actual packages vary by role and location.

Open Roles at NTT Global Data Centers Americas, Inc.

13

Director, Telemetry Engineering and Operations

Remote, United States · 4d ago

RemoteData ModelingAWSAzure

Data Center Technician L1

Garland, Texas · 4d ago

On-site

5175 - Data Center Technician L2

Chicago, Illinois · 4d ago

On-siteExcel

Senior Director, Technology Innovation

Remote, United States · 7d ago

Remote

3574 - Associate Service Desk Technician

United States · 8d ago

On-siteFirmware

Data Center Technician L2

Mesa, Arizona · 9d ago

On-site

Interested in NTT Global Data Centers Americas, Inc.?

Get notified when new roles are posted.

Set up a job alert