L

Longbow Advantage

Montreal, Quebec · Hires through Jazzhr

5

Open Roles

—

Salary Range

15

Technologies

1

Cities

About Longbow Advantage

Longbow Advantage is actively hiring in Canada with 5 open roles verified directly from their jazzhr system. They are currently recruiting in Ann Arbor, Michigan, Montreal, Quebec. Their roles involve SQL, Supply Chain, MySQL, MongoDB and more. All job listings on this page are sourced in real-time and verified as active openings.

Tech & Skills

extracted from job postings
Supply ChainSQLMySQLMongoDBLLMCustomer SuccessSAPProduct ManagementAccount ManagementFigmaJavaScriptHTMLSketchAgileSaaS

Skills and technologies mentioned across Longbow Advantage's active job postings.

Benefits & Perks

sourced from careers page & public records

Benefits info not yet available. Check Longbow Advantage's careers page →

Benefits listed are based on Longbow Advantage's public careers page and employee-reported data. Actual packages vary by role and location.

Open Roles at Longbow Advantage

5

Systems Analyst - Rebus

Ann Arbor, Michigan · 1mo ago

SQLSupply ChainMySQL

Systems Analyst

Montreal, Quebec · 1mo ago

SQLSupply ChainMySQL

Technical Solutions Consultant - Canada

Montreal, Quebec · 2mo ago

Supply ChainProduct ManagementAccount Management

Technical Solutions Consultant

Ann Arbor, Michigan · 2mo ago

Supply ChainProduct ManagementAccount Management

Product Designer - UI/UX

Montreal, Quebec · 4mo ago

FigmaJavaScriptHTML

Interested in Longbow Advantage?

Get notified when new roles are posted.

Set up a job alert