I

Ironclad Defense Works

Norfolk, Virginia · Hires through Jazzhr

5

Open Roles

—

Salary Range

15

Technologies

1

Cities

About Ironclad Defense Works

Ironclad Defense Works is actively hiring in Canada with 5 open roles verified directly from their jazzhr system. They are currently recruiting in Norfolk, Virginia. Their roles involve Accounting, Project Management, SQL, Azure and more. All job listings on this page are sourced in real-time and verified as active openings.

Tech & Skills

extracted from job postings
SQLPythonJavaJavaScriptRESTAccountingProject ManagementAzureDevOpsAccount ManagementTypeScriptC#CybersecurityProduct ManagementData Engineering

Skills and technologies mentioned across Ironclad Defense Works's active job postings.

Benefits & Perks

sourced from careers page & public records

Benefits info not yet available. Check Ironclad Defense Works's careers page →

Benefits listed are based on Ironclad Defense Works's public careers page and employee-reported data. Actual packages vary by role and location.

Open Roles at Ironclad Defense Works

5

Senior Requirements Traceability & Quality Assurance Analyst

Norfolk, Virginia · 15d ago

AccountingProject Management

Senior Microsoft 365 / SharePoint & Power Platform Developer

Norfolk, Virginia · 15d ago

SQLAzureDevOps

Senior Digital Workflow & Rapid Prototyping Developer

Norfolk, Virginia · 15d ago

PythonJavaJavaScript

Senior Data Integration & Decision Support Engineer

Norfolk, Virginia · 15d ago

SQLPythonData Engineering

Full Stack Developer

Norfolk, Virginia · 7mo ago

RESTMicroservicesPython

Interested in Ironclad Defense Works?

Get notified when new roles are posted.

Set up a job alert