D

Dedalus Labs

San Francisco, California · Hires through Ashby

2

Open Roles

$170k–$250k

Salary Range

6

Technologies

1

Cities

About Dedalus Labs

Dedalus Labs is actively hiring in Canada with 2 open roles verified directly from their ashby system. They are currently recruiting in San Francisco, California. Their roles involve Distributed Systems, Go, Rust, C++ and more. All job listings on this page are sourced in real-time and verified as active openings.

Tech & Skills

extracted from job postings
Distributed SystemsRustC++GoKubernetesNetworking

Skills and technologies mentioned across Dedalus Labs's active job postings.

Benefits & Perks

sourced from careers page & public records

Benefits info not yet available. Check Dedalus Labs's careers page →

Benefits listed are based on Dedalus Labs's public careers page and employee-reported data. Actual packages vary by role and location.

Open Roles at Dedalus Labs

2

Distributed Systems Engineer

San Francisco, California · 2mo ago

On-siteDistributed SystemsGoRust

US$170k/yr–US$250k/yr

Apply →

Systems Engineer

San Francisco, California · 2mo ago

On-siteDistributed SystemsRustC++

US$170k/yr–US$250k/yr

Apply →

Interested in Dedalus Labs?

Get notified when new roles are posted.

Set up a job alert