C

Coral AI

New York City, New York · Hires through Ashby

2

Open Roles

—

Salary Range

14

Technologies

1

Cities

About Coral AI

Coral AI is actively hiring in Canada with 2 open roles verified directly from their ashby system. They are currently recruiting in New York City, New York. Their roles involve Machine Learning, NLP, AWS, Python and more. All job listings on this page are sourced in real-time and verified as active openings.

Tech & Skills

extracted from job postings
NLPPythonMachine LearningAWSTensorFlowPyTorchDeep LearningAzureGCPKubernetesDockerJavaDistributed SystemsSaaS

Skills and technologies mentioned across Coral AI's active job postings.

Benefits & Perks

sourced from careers page & public records

Benefits info not yet available. Check Coral AI's careers page →

Benefits listed are based on Coral AI's public careers page and employee-reported data. Actual packages vary by role and location.

Open Roles at Coral AI

2

ML Engineer - New York

New York City, New York · 5mo ago

On-siteMachine LearningNLPAWS

Senior Engineer - Forward Deployed

New York City, New York · 5mo ago

On-siteNLPPythonJava

Interested in Coral AI?

Get notified when new roles are posted.

Set up a job alert