B

Booker DiMaio, LLC

Washington, DC, District of Columbia · Hires through Jazzhr

20

Open Roles

—

Salary Range

15

Technologies

1

Cities

About Booker DiMaio, LLC

Booker DiMaio, LLC is actively hiring in Canada with 20 open roles verified directly from their jazzhr system. They are currently recruiting in Washington, DC, District of Columbia, Annapolis Junction, Maryland, Portsmouth, Virginia. Their roles involve Power BI, Project Management, ETL, SQL and more. All job listings on this page are sourced in real-time and verified as active openings.

Tech & Skills

extracted from job postings
Data AnalysisPythonSQLJavaProject ManagementAWSLinuxAgilePower BIETLData ModelingSpringSpring BootElasticsearchDevOps

Skills and technologies mentioned across Booker DiMaio, LLC's active job postings.

Benefits & Perks

sourced from careers page & public records

Benefits info not yet available. Check Booker DiMaio, LLC's careers page →

Benefits listed are based on Booker DiMaio, LLC's public careers page and employee-reported data. Actual packages vary by role and location.

Open Roles at Booker DiMaio, LLC

20

Remote - Microsoft 365 / SharePoint Technical Support Specialist - US Citizenship or GC Required

Washington, DC, District of Columbia · 13d ago

Remote

Remote - Senior SharePoint / Microsoft 365 Administrator - Power Platform - USC or GC Required

Washington, DC, District of Columbia · 13d ago

RemotePower BIProject Management

Remote - Senior Oracle / Informatica Data Warehouse Engineer - US Citizenship or GC Required

Washington, DC, District of Columbia · 13d ago

RemoteETLSQLPower BI

Remote - Senior Power BI Developer / Data Analyst - Federal - US Citizenship or GC Required

Washington, DC, District of Columbia · 13d ago

RemotePower BIData AnalysisData Modeling

Remote - Senior Power Apps Developer - Power Platform / Microsoft 365 - USC or GC Required

Washington, DC, District of Columbia · 13d ago

Remote

Remote - Federal IT Project Manager, Microsoft 365 / SharePoint - US Citizenship or GC Required

Washington, DC, District of Columbia · 13d ago

RemoteProject Management

Interested in Booker DiMaio, LLC?

Get notified when new roles are posted.

Set up a job alert