B

Basin Holdings

Easley, South Carolina · Hires through Jazzhr

4

Open Roles

—

Salary Range

2

Technologies

1

Cities

About Basin Holdings

Basin Holdings is actively hiring in Canada with 4 open roles verified directly from their jazzhr system. They are currently recruiting in Easley, South Carolina, Jefferson, Wisconsin, Sturgis, Michigan. Their roles involve Six Sigma, Supply Chain and more. All job listings on this page are sourced in real-time and verified as active openings.

Tech & Skills

extracted from job postings
Six SigmaSupply Chain

Skills and technologies mentioned across Basin Holdings's active job postings.

Benefits & Perks

sourced from careers page & public records

Benefits info not yet available. Check Basin Holdings's careers page →

Benefits listed are based on Basin Holdings's public careers page and employee-reported data. Actual packages vary by role and location.

Open Roles at Basin Holdings

4

Laser Programmer/Operator

Easley, South Carolina · 6d ago

CMM Programmer/Operator

Easley, South Carolina · 6d ago

Engineering Manager

Jefferson, Wisconsin · 1mo ago

Six SigmaSupply Chain

CMM Programmer

Sturgis, Michigan · 1mo ago

Interested in Basin Holdings?

Get notified when new roles are posted.

Set up a job alert